event burgee venue burgee

DnB NOR Cup

DnB NOR Cup

Contents

Kvinner Klasse

Sailed:13, Discards:4, To count:9, Entries:46, Scoring system:Appendix A
Rank Klasse Navn Klubb Trondheim Trondheim Brumunddal Brumunddal Fet Fet Drangedal Drangedal Domb�s Domb�s M�lselv M�lselv M�lselv Total Nett Notes
1st Kvinner Anne M�rkve Eldar IL/Team Statkraft Hordaland 26 24 22 21 20 24 26 26 22 (18) (11) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 240 211  
2nd Kvinner Marie Hov Svene IL 21 26 24 22 22 22 (0 DNC) 17 24 24 (12) (9) (12) 235 202  
3rd Kvinner Bj�rg Marit Valland Kvam/Team Statkraft Hordaland 22 (13) 14 26 21 21 22 22 20 16 (8) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 205 184  
4th Kvinner Karianne Grue Tufte Geilo IL 17 17 (13) (0 DNC) 19 17 30 24 19 19 (13) 13 (8) 209 175  
5th Kvinner Vilde Ravnsborg Gurigard Vingrom IL 24 (0 DNC) 21 (0 DNC) 26 (0 DNC) 21 (0 DNC) 18 30 16 6 10 172 172  
6th Kvinner Charlotte Olstad Fossli Simostranda IL 16 21 20 20 (13) 16 18 19 14 21 (2) (5) (5) 190 165  
7th Kvinner Birgitte R�ksund Fana IL (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 30 30 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 0 DNC 26 26 7 14 15 148 148  
8th Kvinner Heidi Maria B�hler Nittedal SSL (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 18 14 18 13 (0 DNC) 17 20 21 11 4 136 136  
9th Kvinner Jori M�rkve Eldar IL 30 30 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 19 24 22 125 125  
10th Kvinner Ragna Kristine Sandholt Bjerke IL Ski (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 26 19 17 19 24 16 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 4 0 DNC 0 DNC 125 125  
11th Kvinner Tora Berger Domb�s IL (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 30 0 DNC 30 30 30 120 120  
12th Kvinner Elise Ringen Mer�ker SSK (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 30 30 20 21 16 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 117 117  
13th Kvinner Bente Himle Voss SSL/Team Statkraft Hordaland 15 18 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 15 15 15 18 (0 DNC) 15 (0 DNC) 0 DNC 0 DNC 111 111  
14th Kvinner Elise J�rstad Sandvik Stiklestad IL/Team Statkraft Tr�ndelag 19 16 18 15 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 21 14 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 103 103  
15th Kvinner Ada Ringen Mer�ker SSK (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 24 26 19 30 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 99 99  
16th Kvinner Ada Helene Moholdt Grafsr�nningen Hernes IL/Team Eidsiva (0 DNC) 14 (0 DNC) 13 18 20 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 15 17 0 DNC 0 DNC 2 99 99  
17th Kvinner Ane Sandaker Kvittingen Geilo IL/Team Statkraft Lillehammer (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 0 DNC 16 20 11 22 3 15 11 98 98  
18th Kvinner Anette Berlandstveit H�landsdal IL/Team Statkraft Hordaland 14 19 17 12 11 (0 DNC) 12 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 85 85  
19th Kvinner �shild H�va Sporsheim Domb�s IL (0 DNC) 20 12 17 16 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 13 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 78 78  
20th Kvinner Elin St�vern Simostranda IL 18 22 19 14 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 73 73  
21st Kvinner Solveig Rogstad Skrautv�l IL (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 20 22 24 66 66  
22nd Kvinner Kathrine Alseen Skjerv�y IK (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 15 17 12 14 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 0 DNC 5 0 DNC 0 DNC 63 63  
23rd Kvinner Tiril Kampenhaug Eckhoff Fossum IF (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 22 20 18 60 60  
24th Kvinner Fanny Welle-Strand Horn Oslo SSL (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 18 21 21 60 60  
25th Kvinner Marianne Bergli Skrautv�l IL 13 11 11 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 12 13 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 60 60  
26th Kvinner Synn�ve Solemdal Tingvoll IL (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 15 26 17 58 58  
27th Kvinner Kari Eie Drangedal IL (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 0 DNC 17 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 9 12 14 52 52  
28th Kvinner Bente Losg�rd Landheim Tynset IF (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 6 19 20 45 45  
29th Kvinner Hilde Fenne Voss SSL (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 18 26 44 44  
30th Kvinner Liv Kjersti Bergmann H�landsdal IL (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 16 24 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 40 40  
31st Kvinner Kjersti Isaksen Hammerfest SK (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 17 19 36 36  
32nd Kvinner Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland Vik IL (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 24 11 0 DNC 35 35  
33rd Kvinner Gunn Margit Aas Andreassen Birkenes IL (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 14 8 13 35 35  
34th Kvinner Maren Wangensteen Vestre Slidre IL (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 17 7 9 33 33  
35th Kvinner Ane Skrove Nossum Stiklestad/Team Statkraft Lillehammer (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 16 16 32 32  
36th Kvinner Karianne Rosef Birkenes IL (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 0 DNC 14 15 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 29 29  
37th Kvinner Marte Olsbu Froland IL/Sirdal Ski (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 26 0 DNC 0 DNC 26 26  
38th Kvinner Anne Ingstadbj�rg Mer�ker SSK 20 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 20 20  
39th Kvinner Joanna Valland Kvam Langrenn og Skiskyttarklubb (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 10 4 3 17 17  
40th Kvinner Ingrid Graneggen Bj�rklimark Trondhjems Skiskyttere (0 DNC) 15 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 15 15  
41st Kvinner Marte Langen Bj�rvik Trondhjems Skiskyttere/Team Statkraft Tr (0 DNC) 12 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 12 12  
42nd Kvinner Linda M�rkve Eldar IL (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 0 DNC 11 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 11 11  
43rd Kvinner Marion R�nning H�ber Tynset IF (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 3 7 10 10  
44th Kvinner Thekla Brun-Lie Oslo SSL (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 2 6 8 8  
45th Kvinner Frida Strand Kristoffersen Troms� SSL/NTG-T (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 1 1 2 2  
46th Kvinner Caroline R�kenes Troms� SSL/NTG-T (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 1 0 DNC 0 DNC 1 1  

Menn Klasse

Sailed:12, Discards:3, To count:9, Entries:58, Scoring system:Appendix A
Rank Klasse Navn Klubb Trondheim Trondheim Brumunddal Brumunddal Fet Drangedal Drangedal Domb�s Domb�s M�lselv M�lselv M�lselv Total Nett Notes
1st Menn Anders Magnus Bratli Fossum IF (7) 14 24 7 24 22 24 30 20 14 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 186 179  
2nd Menn Amund Hoff Thomassen Sauda SSL (0 DNC) 22 21 17 15 22 (8) 12 30 18 (8) 13 186 170  
3rd Menn Kjartan Helland Moi IL 12 21 16 (3) 22 30 21 7 26 12 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 170 167  
4th Menn Christian S�ten Nittedal SSL/Team Aker Solutions 13 (0 DNC) 6 (1) 26 26 30 26 24 11 (0 DNC) 3 166 165  
5th Menn Eirik Bratli Fossum IF 20 13 (8) 11 18 20 22 19 19 (6) 19 (0 DNC) 175 161  
6th Menn Vegar Bergli Skonseng UL/Team Polarsirkelen (10) 20 16 22 (9) 14 19 21 16 17 (6) 10 180 155  
7th Menn Magnus L'Ab�e-Lund Oslo SSL 24 18 30 26 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 24 22 0 DNC 0 DNC 8 152 152  
8th Menn Anders Brun Hennum Lier IL/Team Aker Solutions 21 16 17 19 (0 DNC) 18 13 15 13 15 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 147 147  
9th Menn Thomas Fenne Voss SSL 14 26 26 17 19 10 10 22 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 144 144  
10th Menn Syver Nyg�rd By�sen SSL/Team Statkraft Tr�ndelag 26 15 10 (0 DNC) 13 13 26 16 8 (0 DNC) 14 (0 DNC) 141 141  
11th Menn Eirik Losg�rd Landheim Tynset IF/Team Aker Solutions (0 DNC) 9 (4) 24 21 19 18 11 18 (0 DNC) 13 6 143 139  
12th Menn Tore Martin S�bak Gundersen �snes SSL/Team Aker Solutions 5 19 2 21 11 24 20 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 17 11 130 130  
13th Menn Jostein Rogstad Skrautv�l IL 17 (0 DNC) 11 8 11 16 5 18 21 10 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 117 117  
14th Menn Sondre Flaa Eieland Birkenes IL 18 17 21 20 2 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 14 17 (0 DNC) 6 0 DNC 115 115  
15th Menn J�rn Andor �wre �snes SSL/Team Eidsiva 8 6 3 18 12 17 14 20 10 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 108 108  
16th Menn Dag Erik Kokkin �snes SSL 30 12 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 6 24 21 93 93  
17th Menn Tarjei B� Markane IL (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 30 30 30 90 90  
18th Menn Espen Forsell By�sen SSL/Team �stersund 2 8 22 13 14 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 13 12 (0 DNC) 0 DNC 0 DNC 84 84  
19th Menn Arve Lien Johnsen By�sen SSL/Team Statkraft Tr�ndelag 11 3 14 15 (0 DNC) 12 17 (0 DNC) 7 4 (0 DNC) 0 DNC 83 83  
20th Menn Marius Kjerneth S�rskogbygda IL 22 5 10 14 6 9 16 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 0 DNC 82 82  
21st Menn Robin Handeland Sauda SSL (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 18 5 (0 DNC) 15 9 9 14 9 0 DNC 0 DNC 79 79  
22nd Menn Alexander Os Ishavslaget (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 22 26 26 74 74  
23rd Menn Christian Georg Bache Simostranda IL 19 10 12 9 17 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 3 0 DNC 0 DNC 70 70  
24th Menn Frode Andresen H�nefoss SSK (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 30 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 16 4 16 66 66  
25th Menn Torstein Stenersen Vestre M�lselv/Team �stersund 16 24 13 4 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 0 DNC 1 0 DNC 4 62 62  
26th Menn Emil Hegle Svendsen Trondhjems Skiskyttere (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 26 11 24 61 61  
27th Menn Johannes Thingnes B� Markane IL (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 20 20 17 57 57  
28th Menn Sven-Are Paulsen Bardu IL/Team Statkraft Troms� (0 DNC) 7 7 30 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 12 56 56  
29th Menn Jan Olav Bj�rn Gjermundshaug Alvdal IL/Team Aker Solutions 9 30 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 9 7 55 55  
30th Menn Hans Martin Gjedrem Valldal IL (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 19 12 20 (0 DNC) 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 51 51  
31st Menn �yvind Svaland Birkenes IL 15 12 (0 DNC) 2 (0 DNC) 7 15 (0 DNC) 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 51 51  
32nd Menn Rune Brattsveen Nordre Land IL (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 19 11 19 49 49  
33rd Menn Ole Einar Bj�rndalen Simostranda IL (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 24 22 0 DNC 46 46  
34th Menn Torgeir Langmoen �snes SSL/Team Eidsiva (0 DNC) 1 (0 DNC) 6 16 4 3 5 9 (0 DNC) 0 DNC 0 DNC 44 44  
35th Menn Martin Eng Nittedal SSL (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 21 20 41 41  
36th Menn Eigil Kosi Jaren Trondhjems Skiskyttere/Team Statkraft Tr 7 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 8 11 10 5 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 41 41  
37th Menn Henrik L'Ab�e-Lund Oslo SSL (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 18 22 40 40  
38th Menn �yvind Tr�en Mj�s Ski/Team Eidsiva 3 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 5 7 17 6 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 38 38  
39th Menn Lars Helge Birkeland Birkenes IL (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 13 15 9 37 37  
40th Menn Espen Robertsen Johnsen Vestre M�lselv SSL 4 (0 DNC) 1 10 7 11 4 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 37 37  
41st Menn Vetle Sj�stad Christiansen Geilo IL (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 13 18 31 31  
42nd Menn Kristoffer Lang�ien Skjelvik Os IL (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 16 15 31 31  
43rd Menn Jon Kristian Svaland Birkenes IL (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 8 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 7 14 29 29  
44th Menn Ronny Hafs�s St�rheim IL (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 15 8 4 0 DNC 27 27  
45th Menn Stian Bergersen Trondhjems Skiskyttere (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 3 7 12 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 22 22  
46th Menn Andreas Dahl� W�rnes Trondhjems Skiskyttere/Team Statkraft Tr (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 21 0 DNC 0 DNC 21 21  
47th Menn Anders Vonheim Markane IL (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 8 11 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 19 19  
48th Menn Erlend �vereng Bj�ntegaard Bevern IL (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 7 2 5 14 14  
49th Menn Even Langseth Berg �snes SSL (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 4 3 6 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 13 13  
50th Menn Arild Lote Henden St�rheim IL (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 6 4 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 10 10  
51st Menn Thomas Johnsen Bjerkvik IF/Team Statkraft Troms� (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 5 (0 DNC) 5 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 10 10  
52nd Menn Eirik Robert Christiansen Simostranda IL/Team Statkraft Lillehamme (0 DNC) 4 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 2 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 6 6  
53rd Menn H�var Hovde �stvik Bardu IL 1 2 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 3 3  
53rd Menn Johnny Eike Sandnes SSL (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 0 DNC 1 2 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 3 3  
53rd Menn Vetle Ravnsborg Gurigard Vingrom IL/Team Statkraft Lillehammer (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 2 1 3 3  
56th Menn Vegard Bj�rn Gjermundshaug Alvdal IL (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 2 2 2  
56th Menn Stian Gilje Sandnes SSL (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 2 0 DNC 0 DNC 2 2  
58th Menn �smund Nymoen Vingelen IL (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 1 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 1 1  

Trondheim - Kvinner Klasse

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Place
Rank Klasse Navn Klubb Place Nett Notes
1 Kvinner Jori M�rkve Eldar IL 1 30  
2 Kvinner Anne M�rkve Eldar IL/Team Statkraft Hordaland 2 26  
3 Kvinner Vilde Ravnsborg Gurigard Vingrom IL 3 24  
4 Kvinner Bj�rg Marit Valland Kvam/Team Statkraft Hordaland 4 22  
5 Kvinner Marie Hov Svene IL 5 21  
6 Kvinner Anne Ingstadbj�rg Mer�ker SSK 6 20  
7 Kvinner Elise J�rstad Sandvik Stiklestad IL/Team Statkraft Tr�ndelag 7 19  
8 Kvinner Elin St�vern Simostranda IL 8 18  
9 Kvinner Karianne Grue Tufte Geilo IL 9 17  
10 Kvinner Charlotte Olstad Fossli Simostranda IL 10 16  
11 Kvinner Bente Himle Voss SSL/Team Statkraft Hordaland 11 15  
12 Kvinner Anette Berlandstveit H�landsdal IL/Team Statkraft Hordaland 12 14  
13 Kvinner Marianne Bergli Skrautv�l IL 13 13  

Trondheim - Kvinner Klasse

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Place
Rank Klasse Navn Klubb Place Nett Notes
1 Kvinner Jori M�rkve Eldar IL 1 30  
2 Kvinner Marie Hov Svene IL 2 26  
3 Kvinner Anne M�rkve Eldar IL/Team Statkraft Hordaland 3 24  
4 Kvinner Elin St�vern Simostranda IL 4 22  
5 Kvinner Charlotte Olstad Fossli Simostranda IL 5 21  
6 Kvinner �shild H�va Sporsheim Domb�s IL 6 20  
7 Kvinner Anette Berlandstveit H�landsdal IL/Team Statkraft Hordaland 7 19  
8 Kvinner Bente Himle Voss SSL/Team Statkraft Hordaland 8 18  
9 Kvinner Karianne Grue Tufte Geilo IL 9 17  
10 Kvinner Elise J�rstad Sandvik Stiklestad IL/Team Statkraft Tr�ndelag 10 16  
11 Kvinner Ingrid Graneggen Bj�rklimark Trondhjems Skiskyttere 11 15  
12 Kvinner Ada Helene Moholdt Grafsr�nningen Hernes IL/Team Eidsiva 12 14  
13 Kvinner Bj�rg Marit Valland Kvam/Team Statkraft Hordaland 13 13  
14 Kvinner Marte Langen Bj�rvik Trondhjems Skiskyttere/Team Statkraft Tr 14 12  
15 Kvinner Marianne Bergli Skrautv�l IL 15 11  

Brumunddal - Kvinner Klasse

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Place
Rank Klasse Navn Klubb Place Nett Notes
1 Kvinner Birgitte R�ksund Fana IL 1 30  
2 Kvinner Ragna Kristine Sandholt Bjerke IL Ski 2 26  
3 Kvinner Marie Hov Svene IL 3 24  
4 Kvinner Anne M�rkve Eldar IL/Team Statkraft Hordaland 4 22  
5 Kvinner Vilde Ravnsborg Gurigard Vingrom IL 5 21  
6 Kvinner Charlotte Olstad Fossli Simostranda IL 6 20  
7 Kvinner Elin St�vern Simostranda IL 7 19  
8 Kvinner Elise J�rstad Sandvik Stiklestad IL/Team Statkraft Tr�ndelag 8 18  
9 Kvinner Anette Berlandstveit H�landsdal IL/Team Statkraft Hordaland 9 17  
10 Kvinner Liv Kjersti Bergmann H�landsdal IL 10 16  
11 Kvinner Kathrine Alseen Skjerv�y IK 11 15  
12 Kvinner Bj�rg Marit Valland Kvam/Team Statkraft Hordaland 12 14  
13 Kvinner Karianne Grue Tufte Geilo IL 13 13  
14 Kvinner �shild H�va Sporsheim Domb�s IL 14 12  
15 Kvinner Marianne Bergli Skrautv�l IL 15 11  

Brumunddal - Kvinner Klasse

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Place
Rank Klasse Navn Klubb Place Nett Notes
1 Kvinner Birgitte R�ksund Fana IL 1 30  
2 Kvinner Bj�rg Marit Valland Kvam/Team Statkraft Hordaland 2 26  
3 Kvinner Liv Kjersti Bergmann H�landsdal IL 3 24  
4 Kvinner Marie Hov Svene IL 4 22  
5 Kvinner Anne M�rkve Eldar IL/Team Statkraft Hordaland 5 21  
6 Kvinner Charlotte Olstad Fossli Simostranda IL 6 20  
7 Kvinner Ragna Kristine Sandholt Bjerke IL Ski 7 19  
8 Kvinner Heidi Maria B�hler Nittedal SSL 8 18  
9 Kvinner �shild H�va Sporsheim Domb�s IL 9 17  
9 Kvinner Kathrine Alseen Skjerv�y IK 9 17  
11 Kvinner Elise J�rstad Sandvik Stiklestad IL/Team Statkraft Tr�ndelag 11 15  
12 Kvinner Elin St�vern Simostranda IL 12 14  
13 Kvinner Ada Helene Moholdt Grafsr�nningen Hernes IL/Team Eidsiva 13 13  
14 Kvinner Anette Berlandstveit H�landsdal IL/Team Statkraft Hordaland 14 12  

Fet - Kvinner Klasse

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Place
Rank Klasse Navn Klubb Place Nett Notes
1 Kvinner Elise Ringen Mer�ker SSK 1 30  
2 Kvinner Vilde Ravnsborg Gurigard Vingrom IL 2 26  
3 Kvinner Ada Ringen Mer�ker SSK 3 24  
4 Kvinner Marie Hov Svene IL 4 22  
5 Kvinner Bj�rg Marit Valland Kvam/Team Statkraft Hordaland 5 21  
6 Kvinner Anne M�rkve Eldar IL/Team Statkraft Hordaland 6 20  
7 Kvinner Karianne Grue Tufte Geilo IL 7 19  
8 Kvinner Ada Helene Moholdt Grafsr�nningen Hernes IL/Team Eidsiva 8 18  
9 Kvinner Ragna Kristine Sandholt Bjerke IL Ski 9 17  
10 Kvinner �shild H�va Sporsheim Domb�s IL 10 16  
11 Kvinner Bente Himle Voss SSL/Team Statkraft Hordaland 11 15  
12 Kvinner Heidi Maria B�hler Nittedal SSL 12 14  
13 Kvinner Charlotte Olstad Fossli Simostranda IL 13 13  
14 Kvinner Kathrine Alseen Skjerv�y IK 14 12  
15 Kvinner Anette Berlandstveit H�landsdal IL/Team Statkraft Hordaland 15 11  

Fet - Kvinner Klasse

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Place
Rank Klasse Navn Klubb Place Nett Notes
1 Kvinner Elise Ringen Mer�ker SSK 1 30  
2 Kvinner Ada Ringen Mer�ker SSK 2 26  
3 Kvinner Anne M�rkve Eldar IL/Team Statkraft Hordaland 3 24  
4 Kvinner Marie Hov Svene IL 4 22  
5 Kvinner Bj�rg Marit Valland Kvam/Team Statkraft Hordaland 5 21  
6 Kvinner Ada Helene Moholdt Grafsr�nningen Hernes IL/Team Eidsiva 6 20  
7 Kvinner Ragna Kristine Sandholt Bjerke IL Ski 7 19  
8 Kvinner Heidi Maria B�hler Nittedal SSL 8 18  
9 Kvinner Karianne Grue Tufte Geilo IL 9 17  
10 Kvinner Charlotte Olstad Fossli Simostranda IL 10 16  
11 Kvinner Bente Himle Voss SSL/Team Statkraft Hordaland 11 15  
12 Kvinner Kathrine Alseen Skjerv�y IK 12 14  

Drangedal - Kvinner Klasse

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Place
Rank Klasse Navn Klubb Place Nett Notes
1 Kvinner Karianne Grue Tufte Geilo IL 1 30  
2 Kvinner Anne M�rkve Eldar IL/Team Statkraft Hordaland 2 26  
3 Kvinner Ragna Kristine Sandholt Bjerke IL Ski 3 24  
4 Kvinner Bj�rg Marit Valland Kvam/Team Statkraft Hordaland 4 22  
5 Kvinner Vilde Ravnsborg Gurigard Vingrom IL 5 21  
6 Kvinner Elise Ringen Mer�ker SSK 6 20  
7 Kvinner Ada Ringen Mer�ker SSK 7 19  
8 Kvinner Charlotte Olstad Fossli Simostranda IL 8 18  
9 Kvinner Kari Eie Drangedal IL 9 17  
10 Kvinner Ane Sandaker Kvittingen Geilo IL/Team Statkraft Lillehammer 10 16  
11 Kvinner Bente Himle Voss SSL/Team Statkraft Hordaland 11 15  
12 Kvinner Karianne Rosef Birkenes IL 12 14  
13 Kvinner Heidi Maria B�hler Nittedal SSL 13 13  
14 Kvinner Anette Berlandstveit H�landsdal IL/Team Statkraft Hordaland 14 12  
15 Kvinner Linda M�rkve Eldar IL 15 11  

Drangedal - Kvinner Klasse

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Place
Rank Klasse Navn Klubb Place Nett Notes
1 Kvinner Ada Ringen Mer�ker SSK 1 30  
2 Kvinner Anne M�rkve Eldar IL/Team Statkraft Hordaland 2 26  
3 Kvinner Karianne Grue Tufte Geilo IL 3 24  
4 Kvinner Bj�rg Marit Valland Kvam/Team Statkraft Hordaland 4 22  
5 Kvinner Elise Ringen Mer�ker SSK 5 21  
6 Kvinner Ane Sandaker Kvittingen Geilo IL/Team Statkraft Lillehammer 6 20  
7 Kvinner Charlotte Olstad Fossli Simostranda IL 7 19  
8 Kvinner Bente Himle Voss SSL/Team Statkraft Hordaland 8 18  
9 Kvinner Marie Hov Svene IL 9 17  
10 Kvinner Ragna Kristine Sandholt Bjerke IL Ski 10 16  
11 Kvinner Karianne Rosef Birkenes IL 11 15  

Domb�s - Kvinner Klasse

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Place
Rank Klasse Navn Klubb Place Nett Notes
1 Kvinner Tora Berger Domb�s IL 1 30  
2 Kvinner Birgitte R�ksund Fana IL 2 26  
3 Kvinner Marie Hov Svene IL 3 24  
4 Kvinner Anne M�rkve Eldar IL/Team Statkraft Hordaland 4 22  
5 Kvinner Elise J�rstad Sandvik Stiklestad IL/Team Statkraft Tr�ndelag 5 21  
6 Kvinner Bj�rg Marit Valland Kvam/Team Statkraft Hordaland 6 20  
7 Kvinner Karianne Grue Tufte Geilo IL 7 19  
8 Kvinner Vilde Ravnsborg Gurigard Vingrom IL 8 18  
9 Kvinner Heidi Maria B�hler Nittedal SSL 9 17  
10 Kvinner Elise Ringen Mer�ker SSK 10 16  
11 Kvinner Ada Helene Moholdt Grafsr�nningen Hernes IL/Team Eidsiva 11 15  
12 Kvinner Charlotte Olstad Fossli Simostranda IL 12 14  
13 Kvinner �shild H�va Sporsheim Domb�s IL 13 13  
14 Kvinner Marianne Bergli Skrautv�l IL 14 12  
15 Kvinner Ane Sandaker Kvittingen Geilo IL/Team Statkraft Lillehammer 15 11  

Domb�s - Kvinner Klasse

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Place
Rank Klasse Navn Klubb Place Nett Notes
1 Kvinner Vilde Ravnsborg Gurigard Vingrom IL 1 30  
2 Kvinner Birgitte R�ksund Fana IL 2 26  
3 Kvinner Marie Hov Svene IL 3 24  
4 Kvinner Ane Sandaker Kvittingen Geilo IL/Team Statkraft Lillehammer 4 22  
5 Kvinner Charlotte Olstad Fossli Simostranda IL 5 21  
6 Kvinner Heidi Maria B�hler Nittedal SSL 6 20  
7 Kvinner Karianne Grue Tufte Geilo IL 7 19  
8 Kvinner Anne M�rkve Eldar IL/Team Statkraft Hordaland 8 18  
9 Kvinner Ada Helene Moholdt Grafsr�nningen Hernes IL/Team Eidsiva 9 17  
10 Kvinner Bj�rg Marit Valland Kvam/Team Statkraft Hordaland 10 16  
11 Kvinner Bente Himle Voss SSL/Team Statkraft Hordaland 11 15  
12 Kvinner Elise J�rstad Sandvik Stiklestad IL/Team Statkraft Tr�ndelag 12 14  
13 Kvinner Marianne Bergli Skrautv�l IL 13 13  

M�lselv - Kvinner Klasse

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Place
Rank Klasse Navn Klubb Place Nett Notes
1 Kvinner Tora Berger Domb�s IL 1 30  
2 Kvinner Marte Olsbu Froland IL/Sirdal Ski 2 26  
3 Kvinner Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland Vik IL 3 24  
4 Kvinner Tiril Kampenhaug Eckhoff Fossum IF 4 22  
5 Kvinner Heidi Maria B�hler Nittedal SSL 5 21  
6 Kvinner Solveig Rogstad Skrautv�l IL 6 20  
7 Kvinner Jori M�rkve Eldar IL 7 19  
8 Kvinner Fanny Welle-Strand Horn Oslo SSL 8 18  
9 Kvinner Maren Wangensteen Vestre Slidre IL 9 17  
10 Kvinner Vilde Ravnsborg Gurigard Vingrom IL 10 16  
11 Kvinner Synn�ve Solemdal Tingvoll IL 11 15  
12 Kvinner Gunn Margit Aas Andreassen Birkenes IL 12 14  
13 Kvinner Karianne Grue Tufte Geilo IL 13 13  
14 Kvinner Marie Hov Svene IL 14 12  
15 Kvinner Anne M�rkve Eldar IL/Team Statkraft Hordaland 15 11  
16 Kvinner Joanna Valland Kvam Langrenn og Skiskyttarklubb 16 10  
17 Kvinner Kari Eie Drangedal IL 17 9  
18 Kvinner Bj�rg Marit Valland Kvam/Team Statkraft Hordaland 18 8  
19 Kvinner Birgitte R�ksund Fana IL 19 7  
20 Kvinner Bente Losg�rd Landheim Tynset IF 20 6  
21 Kvinner Kathrine Alseen Skjerv�y IK 21 5  
22 Kvinner Ragna Kristine Sandholt Bjerke IL Ski 22 4  
23 Kvinner Ane Sandaker Kvittingen Geilo IL/Team Statkraft Lillehammer 23 3  
24 Kvinner Charlotte Olstad Fossli Simostranda IL 24 2  
25 Kvinner Caroline R�kenes Troms� SSL/NTG-T 25 1  

M�lselv - Kvinner Klasse

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Place
Rank Klasse Navn Klubb Place Nett Notes
1 Kvinner Tora Berger Domb�s IL 1 30  
2 Kvinner Synn�ve Solemdal Tingvoll IL 2 26  
3 Kvinner Jori M�rkve Eldar IL 3 24  
4 Kvinner Solveig Rogstad Skrautv�l IL 4 22  
5 Kvinner Fanny Welle-Strand Horn Oslo SSL 5 21  
6 Kvinner Tiril Kampenhaug Eckhoff Fossum IF 6 20  
7 Kvinner Bente Losg�rd Landheim Tynset IF 7 19  
8 Kvinner Hilde Fenne Voss SSL 8 18  
9 Kvinner Kjersti Isaksen Hammerfest SK 9 17  
10 Kvinner Ane Skrove Nossum Stiklestad/Team Statkraft Lillehammer 10 16  
11 Kvinner Ane Sandaker Kvittingen Geilo IL/Team Statkraft Lillehammer 11 15  
12 Kvinner Birgitte R�ksund Fana IL 12 14  
13 Kvinner Karianne Grue Tufte Geilo IL 13 13  
14 Kvinner Kari Eie Drangedal IL 14 12  
15 Kvinner Heidi Maria B�hler Nittedal SSL 15 11  
15 Kvinner Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland Vik IL 15 11  
17 Kvinner Marie Hov Svene IL 17 9  
18 Kvinner Gunn Margit Aas Andreassen Birkenes IL 18 8  
19 Kvinner Maren Wangensteen Vestre Slidre IL 19 7  
20 Kvinner Vilde Ravnsborg Gurigard Vingrom IL 20 6  
21 Kvinner Charlotte Olstad Fossli Simostranda IL 21 5  
22 Kvinner Joanna Valland Kvam Langrenn og Skiskyttarklubb 22 4  
23 Kvinner Marion R�nning H�ber Tynset IF 23 3  
24 Kvinner Thekla Brun-Lie Oslo SSL 24 2  
25 Kvinner Frida Strand Kristoffersen Troms� SSL/NTG-T 25 1  

M�lselv - Kvinner Klasse

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Place
Rank Klasse Navn Klubb Place Nett Notes
1 Kvinner Tora Berger Domb�s IL 1 30  
2 Kvinner Hilde Fenne Voss SSL 2 26  
3 Kvinner Solveig Rogstad Skrautv�l IL 3 24  
4 Kvinner Jori M�rkve Eldar IL 4 22  
5 Kvinner Fanny Welle-Strand Horn Oslo SSL 5 21  
6 Kvinner Bente Losg�rd Landheim Tynset IF 6 20  
7 Kvinner Kjersti Isaksen Hammerfest SK 7 19  
8 Kvinner Tiril Kampenhaug Eckhoff Fossum IF 8 18  
9 Kvinner Synn�ve Solemdal Tingvoll IL 9 17  
10 Kvinner Ane Skrove Nossum Stiklestad/Team Statkraft Lillehammer 10 16  
11 Kvinner Birgitte R�ksund Fana IL 11 15  
12 Kvinner Kari Eie Drangedal IL 12 14  
13 Kvinner Gunn Margit Aas Andreassen Birkenes IL 13 13  
14 Kvinner Marie Hov Svene IL 14 12  
15 Kvinner Ane Sandaker Kvittingen Geilo IL/Team Statkraft Lillehammer 15 11  
16 Kvinner Vilde Ravnsborg Gurigard Vingrom IL 16 10  
17 Kvinner Maren Wangensteen Vestre Slidre IL 17 9  
18 Kvinner Karianne Grue Tufte Geilo IL 18 8  
19 Kvinner Marion R�nning H�ber Tynset IF 19 7  
20 Kvinner Thekla Brun-Lie Oslo SSL 20 6  
21 Kvinner Charlotte Olstad Fossli Simostranda IL 21 5  
22 Kvinner Heidi Maria B�hler Nittedal SSL 22 4  
23 Kvinner Joanna Valland Kvam Langrenn og Skiskyttarklubb 23 3  
24 Kvinner Ada Helene Moholdt Grafsr�nningen Hernes IL/Team Eidsiva 24 2  
25 Kvinner Frida Strand Kristoffersen Troms� SSL/NTG-T 25 1  

Trondheim - Menn Klasse

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Place
Rank Klasse Navn Klubb Place Nett Notes
1 Menn Dag Erik Kokkin �snes SSL 1 30  
2 Menn Syver Nyg�rd By�sen SSL/Team Statkraft Tr�ndelag 2 26  
3 Menn Magnus L'Ab�e-Lund Oslo SSL 3 24  
4 Menn Marius Kjerneth S�rskogbygda IL 4 22  
5 Menn Anders Brun Hennum Lier IL/Team Aker Solutions 5 21  
6 Menn Eirik Bratli Fossum IF 6 20  
7 Menn Christian Georg Bache Simostranda IL 7 19  
8 Menn Sondre Flaa Eieland Birkenes IL 8 18  
9 Menn Jostein Rogstad Skrautv�l IL 9 17  
10 Menn Torstein Stenersen Vestre M�lselv/Team �stersund 10 16  
11 Menn �yvind Svaland Birkenes IL 11 15  
12 Menn Thomas Fenne Voss SSL 12 14  
13 Menn Christian S�ten Nittedal SSL/Team Aker Solutions 13 13  
14 Menn Kjartan Helland Moi IL 14 12  
15 Menn Arve Lien Johnsen By�sen SSL/Team Statkraft Tr�ndelag 15 11  
16 Menn Vegar Bergli Skonseng UL/Team Polarsirkelen 16 10  
17 Menn Jan Olav Bj�rn Gjermundshaug Alvdal IL/Team Aker Solutions 17 9  
18 Menn J�rn Andor �wre �snes SSL/Team Eidsiva 18 8  
19 Menn Anders Magnus Bratli Fossum IF 19 7  
19 Menn Eigil Kosi Jaren Trondhjems Skiskyttere/Team Statkraft Tr 19 7  
21 Menn Tore Martin S�bak Gundersen �snes SSL/Team Aker Solutions 21 5  
22 Menn Espen Robertsen Johnsen Vestre M�lselv SSL 22 4  
23 Menn �yvind Tr�en Mj�s Ski/Team Eidsiva 23 3  
24 Menn Espen Forsell By�sen SSL/Team �stersund 24 2  
25 Menn H�var Hovde �stvik Bardu IL 25 1  

Trondheim - Menn Klasse

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Place
Rank Klasse Navn Klubb Place Nett Notes
1 Menn Jan Olav Bj�rn Gjermundshaug Alvdal IL/Team Aker Solutions 1 30  
2 Menn Thomas Fenne Voss SSL 2 26  
3 Menn Torstein Stenersen Vestre M�lselv/Team �stersund 3 24  
4 Menn Amund Hoff Thomassen Sauda SSL 4 22  
5 Menn Kjartan Helland Moi IL 5 21  
6 Menn Vegar Bergli Skonseng UL/Team Polarsirkelen 6 20  
7 Menn Tore Martin S�bak Gundersen �snes SSL/Team Aker Solutions 7 19  
8 Menn Magnus L'Ab�e-Lund Oslo SSL 8 18  
9 Menn Sondre Flaa Eieland Birkenes IL 9 17  
10 Menn Anders Brun Hennum Lier IL/Team Aker Solutions 10 16  
11 Menn Syver Nyg�rd By�sen SSL/Team Statkraft Tr�ndelag 11 15  
12 Menn Anders Magnus Bratli Fossum IF 12 14  
13 Menn Eirik Bratli Fossum IF 13 13  
14 Menn Dag Erik Kokkin �snes SSL 14 12  
14 Menn �yvind Svaland Birkenes IL 14 12  
16 Menn Christian Georg Bache Simostranda IL 16 10  
17 Menn Eirik Losg�rd Landheim Tynset IF/Team Aker Solutions 17 9  
18 Menn Espen Forsell By�sen SSL/Team �stersund 18 8  
19 Menn Sven-Are Paulsen Bardu IL/Team Statkraft Troms� 19 7  
20 Menn J�rn Andor �wre �snes SSL/Team Eidsiva 20 6  
21 Menn Marius Kjerneth S�rskogbygda IL 21 5  
22 Menn Eirik Robert Christiansen Simostranda IL/Team Statkraft Lillehamme 22 4  
23 Menn Arve Lien Johnsen By�sen SSL/Team Statkraft Tr�ndelag 23 3  
24 Menn H�var Hovde �stvik Bardu IL 24 2  
25 Menn Torgeir Langmoen �snes SSL/Team Eidsiva 25 1  

Brumunddal - Menn Klasse

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Place
Rank Klasse Navn Klubb Place Nett Notes
1 Menn Magnus L'Ab�e-Lund Oslo SSL 1 30  
2 Menn Thomas Fenne Voss SSL 2 26  
3 Menn Anders Magnus Bratli Fossum IF 3 24  
4 Menn Espen Forsell By�sen SSL/Team �stersund 4 22  
5 Menn Amund Hoff Thomassen Sauda SSL 5 21  
5 Menn Sondre Flaa Eieland Birkenes IL 5 21  
7 Menn Hans Martin Gjedrem Valldal IL 7 19  
8 Menn Robin Handeland Sauda SSL 8 18  
9 Menn Anders Brun Hennum Lier IL/Team Aker Solutions 9 17  
10 Menn Kjartan Helland Moi IL 10 16  
10 Menn Vegar Bergli Skonseng UL/Team Polarsirkelen 10 16  
12 Menn Arve Lien Johnsen By�sen SSL/Team Statkraft Tr�ndelag 12 14  
13 Menn Torstein Stenersen Vestre M�lselv/Team �stersund 13 13  
14 Menn Christian Georg Bache Simostranda IL 14 12  
15 Menn Jostein Rogstad Skrautv�l IL 15 11  
16 Menn Syver Nyg�rd By�sen SSL/Team Statkraft Tr�ndelag 16 10  
16 Menn Marius Kjerneth S�rskogbygda IL 16 10  
18 Menn Eirik Bratli Fossum IF 18 8  
19 Menn Sven-Are Paulsen Bardu IL/Team Statkraft Troms� 19 7  
20 Menn Christian S�ten Nittedal SSL/Team Aker Solutions 20 6  
21 Menn Thomas Johnsen Bjerkvik IF/Team Statkraft Troms� 21 5  
22 Menn Eirik Losg�rd Landheim Tynset IF/Team Aker Solutions 22 4  
23 Menn J�rn Andor �wre �snes SSL/Team Eidsiva 23 3  
24 Menn Tore Martin S�bak Gundersen �snes SSL/Team Aker Solutions 24 2  
25 Menn Espen Robertsen Johnsen Vestre M�lselv SSL 25 1  

Brumunddal - Menn Klasse

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Place
Rank Klasse Navn Klubb Place Nett Notes
1 Menn Sven-Are Paulsen Bardu IL/Team Statkraft Troms� 1 30  
2 Menn Magnus L'Ab�e-Lund Oslo SSL 2 26  
3 Menn Eirik Losg�rd Landheim Tynset IF/Team Aker Solutions 3 24  
4 Menn Vegar Bergli Skonseng UL/Team Polarsirkelen 4 22  
5 Menn Tore Martin S�bak Gundersen �snes SSL/Team Aker Solutions 5 21  
6 Menn Sondre Flaa Eieland Birkenes IL 6 20  
7 Menn Anders Brun Hennum Lier IL/Team Aker Solutions 7 19  
8 Menn J�rn Andor �wre �snes SSL/Team Eidsiva 8 18  
9 Menn Amund Hoff Thomassen Sauda SSL 9 17  
9 Menn Thomas Fenne Voss SSL 9 17  
11 Menn Arve Lien Johnsen By�sen SSL/Team Statkraft Tr�ndelag 11 15  
12 Menn Marius Kjerneth S�rskogbygda IL 12 14  
13 Menn Espen Forsell By�sen SSL/Team �stersund 13 13  
14 Menn Hans Martin Gjedrem Valldal IL 14 12  
15 Menn Eirik Bratli Fossum IF 15 11  
16 Menn Espen Robertsen Johnsen Vestre M�lselv SSL 16 10  
17 Menn Christian Georg Bache Simostranda IL 17 9  
18 Menn Jostein Rogstad Skrautv�l IL 18 8  
19 Menn Anders Magnus Bratli Fossum IF 19 7  
20 Menn Torgeir Langmoen �snes SSL/Team Eidsiva 20 6  
21 Menn Robin Handeland Sauda SSL 21 5  
22 Menn Torstein Stenersen Vestre M�lselv/Team �stersund 22 4  
23 Menn Kjartan Helland Moi IL 23 3  
24 Menn �yvind Svaland Birkenes IL 24 2  
25 Menn Christian S�ten Nittedal SSL/Team Aker Solutions 25 1  

Fet - Menn Klasse

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Place
Rank Klasse Navn Klubb Place Nett Notes
1 Menn Frode Andresen H�nefoss SSK 1 30  
2 Menn Christian S�ten Nittedal SSL/Team Aker Solutions 2 26  
3 Menn Anders Magnus Bratli Fossum IF 3 24  
4 Menn Kjartan Helland Moi IL 4 22  
5 Menn Eirik Losg�rd Landheim Tynset IF/Team Aker Solutions 5 21  
6 Menn Hans Martin Gjedrem Valldal IL 6 20  
7 Menn Thomas Fenne Voss SSL 7 19  
8 Menn Eirik Bratli Fossum IF 8 18  
9 Menn Christian Georg Bache Simostranda IL 9 17  
10 Menn Torgeir Langmoen �snes SSL/Team Eidsiva 10 16  
11 Menn Amund Hoff Thomassen Sauda SSL 11 15  
12 Menn Espen Forsell By�sen SSL/Team �stersund 12 14  
13 Menn Syver Nyg�rd By�sen SSL/Team Statkraft Tr�ndelag 13 13  
14 Menn J�rn Andor �wre �snes SSL/Team Eidsiva 14 12  
15 Menn Tore Martin S�bak Gundersen �snes SSL/Team Aker Solutions 15 11  
15 Menn Jostein Rogstad Skrautv�l IL 15 11  
17 Menn Vegar Bergli Skonseng UL/Team Polarsirkelen 17 9  
18 Menn Jon Kristian Svaland Birkenes IL 18 8  
19 Menn Espen Robertsen Johnsen Vestre M�lselv SSL 19 7  
20 Menn Marius Kjerneth S�rskogbygda IL 20 6  
21 Menn Thomas Johnsen Bjerkvik IF/Team Statkraft Troms� 21 5  
22 Menn Even Langseth Berg �snes SSL 22 4  
23 Menn Stian Bergersen Trondhjems Skiskyttere 23 3  
24 Menn Sondre Flaa Eieland Birkenes IL 24 2  
25 Menn �smund Nymoen Vingelen IL 25 1  

Fet - Menn Klasse

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Place
Rank Klasse Navn Klubb Place Nett Notes

Drangedal - Menn Klasse

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Place
Rank Klasse Navn Klubb Place Nett Notes
1 Menn Kjartan Helland Moi IL 1 30  
2 Menn Christian S�ten Nittedal SSL/Team Aker Solutions 2 26  
3 Menn Tore Martin S�bak Gundersen �snes SSL/Team Aker Solutions 3 24  
4 Menn Anders Magnus Bratli Fossum IF 4 22  
4 Menn Amund Hoff Thomassen Sauda SSL 4 22  
6 Menn Eirik Bratli Fossum IF 6 20  
7 Menn Eirik Losg�rd Landheim Tynset IF/Team Aker Solutions 7 19  
8 Menn Anders Brun Hennum Lier IL/Team Aker Solutions 8 18  
9 Menn J�rn Andor �wre �snes SSL/Team Eidsiva 9 17  
10 Menn Jostein Rogstad Skrautv�l IL 10 16  
11 Menn Robin Handeland Sauda SSL 11 15  
12 Menn Vegar Bergli Skonseng UL/Team Polarsirkelen 12 14  
13 Menn Syver Nyg�rd By�sen SSL/Team Statkraft Tr�ndelag 13 13  
14 Menn Arve Lien Johnsen By�sen SSL/Team Statkraft Tr�ndelag 14 12  
15 Menn Espen Robertsen Johnsen Vestre M�lselv SSL 15 11  
16 Menn Thomas Fenne Voss SSL 16 10  
17 Menn Marius Kjerneth S�rskogbygda IL 17 9  
18 Menn Eigil Kosi Jaren Trondhjems Skiskyttere/Team Statkraft Tr 18 8  
19 Menn �yvind Svaland Birkenes IL 19 7  
19 Menn Stian Bergersen Trondhjems Skiskyttere 19 7  
21 Menn �yvind Tr�en Mj�s Ski/Team Eidsiva 21 5  
22 Menn Torgeir Langmoen �snes SSL/Team Eidsiva 22 4  
23 Menn Even Langseth Berg �snes SSL 23 3  
24 Menn Eirik Robert Christiansen Simostranda IL/Team Statkraft Lillehamme 24 2  
25 Menn Johnny Eike Sandnes SSL 25 1  

Drangedal - Menn Klasse

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Place
Rank Klasse Navn Klubb Place Nett Notes
1 Menn Christian S�ten Nittedal SSL/Team Aker Solutions 1 30  
2 Menn Syver Nyg�rd By�sen SSL/Team Statkraft Tr�ndelag 2 26  
3 Menn Anders Magnus Bratli Fossum IF 3 24  
4 Menn Eirik Bratli Fossum IF 4 22  
5 Menn Kjartan Helland Moi IL 5 21  
6 Menn Tore Martin S�bak Gundersen �snes SSL/Team Aker Solutions 6 20  
7 Menn Vegar Bergli Skonseng UL/Team Polarsirkelen 7 19  
8 Menn Eirik Losg�rd Landheim Tynset IF/Team Aker Solutions 8 18  
9 Menn Arve Lien Johnsen By�sen SSL/Team Statkraft Tr�ndelag 9 17  
10 Menn Marius Kjerneth S�rskogbygda IL 10 16  
11 Menn �yvind Svaland Birkenes IL 11 15  
12 Menn J�rn Andor �wre �snes SSL/Team Eidsiva 12 14  
13 Menn Anders Brun Hennum Lier IL/Team Aker Solutions 13 13  
14 Menn Stian Bergersen Trondhjems Skiskyttere 14 12  
15 Menn Eigil Kosi Jaren Trondhjems Skiskyttere/Team Statkraft Tr 15 11  
16 Menn Thomas Fenne Voss SSL 16 10  
17 Menn Robin Handeland Sauda SSL 17 9  
18 Menn Amund Hoff Thomassen Sauda SSL 18 8  
19 Menn �yvind Tr�en Mj�s Ski/Team Eidsiva 19 7  
20 Menn Even Langseth Berg �snes SSL 20 6  
21 Menn Jostein Rogstad Skrautv�l IL 21 5  
22 Menn Espen Robertsen Johnsen Vestre M�lselv SSL 22 4  
23 Menn Torgeir Langmoen �snes SSL/Team Eidsiva 23 3  
24 Menn Johnny Eike Sandnes SSL 24 2  

Domb�s - Menn Klasse

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Place
Rank Klasse Navn Klubb Place Nett Notes
1 Menn Anders Magnus Bratli Fossum IF 1 30  
2 Menn Christian S�ten Nittedal SSL/Team Aker Solutions 2 26  
3 Menn Magnus L'Ab�e-Lund Oslo SSL 3 24  
4 Menn Thomas Fenne Voss SSL 4 22  
5 Menn Vegar Bergli Skonseng UL/Team Polarsirkelen 5 21  
6 Menn J�rn Andor �wre �snes SSL/Team Eidsiva 6 20  
7 Menn Eirik Bratli Fossum IF 7 19  
8 Menn Jostein Rogstad Skrautv�l IL 8 18  
9 Menn �yvind Tr�en Mj�s Ski/Team Eidsiva 9 17  
10 Menn Syver Nyg�rd By�sen SSL/Team Statkraft Tr�ndelag 10 16  
11 Menn Anders Brun Hennum Lier IL/Team Aker Solutions 11 15  
12 Menn Sondre Flaa Eieland Birkenes IL 12 14  
13 Menn Espen Forsell By�sen SSL/Team �stersund 13 13  
14 Menn Amund Hoff Thomassen Sauda SSL 14 12  
15 Menn Eirik Losg�rd Landheim Tynset IF/Team Aker Solutions 15 11  
16 Menn Eigil Kosi Jaren Trondhjems Skiskyttere/Team Statkraft Tr 16 10  
17 Menn Robin Handeland Sauda SSL 17 9  
18 Menn Anders Vonheim Markane IL 18 8  
19 Menn Kjartan Helland Moi IL 19 7  
20 Menn Arild Lote Henden St�rheim IL 20 6  
21 Menn Torgeir Langmoen �snes SSL/Team Eidsiva 21 5  

Domb�s - Menn Klasse

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Place
Rank Klasse Navn Klubb Place Nett Notes
1 Menn Amund Hoff Thomassen Sauda SSL 1 30  
2 Menn Kjartan Helland Moi IL 2 26  
3 Menn Christian S�ten Nittedal SSL/Team Aker Solutions 3 24  
4 Menn Magnus L'Ab�e-Lund Oslo SSL 4 22  
5 Menn Jostein Rogstad Skrautv�l IL 5 21  
6 Menn Anders Magnus Bratli Fossum IF 6 20  
7 Menn Eirik Bratli Fossum IF 7 19  
8 Menn Eirik Losg�rd Landheim Tynset IF/Team Aker Solutions 8 18  
9 Menn Sondre Flaa Eieland Birkenes IL 9 17  
10 Menn Vegar Bergli Skonseng UL/Team Polarsirkelen 10 16  
11 Menn Ronny Hafs�s St�rheim IL 11 15  
12 Menn Robin Handeland Sauda SSL 12 14  
13 Menn Anders Brun Hennum Lier IL/Team Aker Solutions 13 13  
14 Menn Espen Forsell By�sen SSL/Team �stersund 14 12  
15 Menn Anders Vonheim Markane IL 15 11  
16 Menn J�rn Andor �wre �snes SSL/Team Eidsiva 16 10  
17 Menn Torgeir Langmoen �snes SSL/Team Eidsiva 17 9  
18 Menn Syver Nyg�rd By�sen SSL/Team Statkraft Tr�ndelag 18 8  
19 Menn Arve Lien Johnsen By�sen SSL/Team Statkraft Tr�ndelag 19 7  
20 Menn �yvind Tr�en Mj�s Ski/Team Eidsiva 20 6  
21 Menn Eigil Kosi Jaren Trondhjems Skiskyttere/Team Statkraft Tr 21 5  
22 Menn Arild Lote Henden St�rheim IL 22 4  

M�lselv - Menn Klasse

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Place
Rank Klasse Navn Klubb Place Nett Notes
1 Menn Tarjei B� Markane IL 1 30  
2 Menn Emil Hegle Svendsen Trondhjems Skiskyttere 2 26  
3 Menn Ole Einar Bj�rndalen Simostranda IL 3 24  
4 Menn Alexander Os Ishavslaget 4 22  
5 Menn Andreas Dahl� W�rnes Trondhjems Skiskyttere/Team Statkraft Tr 5 21  
6 Menn Johannes Thingnes B� Markane IL 6 20  
7 Menn Rune Brattsveen Nordre Land IL 7 19  
8 Menn Amund Hoff Thomassen Sauda SSL 8 18  
9 Menn Vegar Bergli Skonseng UL/Team Polarsirkelen 9 17  
10 Menn Frode Andresen H�nefoss SSK 10 16  
11 Menn Anders Brun Hennum Lier IL/Team Aker Solutions 11 15  
12 Menn Anders Magnus Bratli Fossum IF 12 14  
13 Menn Lars Helge Birkeland Birkenes IL 13 13  
14 Menn Kjartan Helland Moi IL 14 12  
15 Menn Christian S�ten Nittedal SSL/Team Aker Solutions 15 11  
16 Menn Jostein Rogstad Skrautv�l IL 16 10  
17 Menn Robin Handeland Sauda SSL 17 9  
18 Menn Ronny Hafs�s St�rheim IL 18 8  
19 Menn Erlend �vereng Bj�ntegaard Bevern IL 19 7  
20 Menn Eirik Bratli Fossum IF 20 6  
20 Menn Dag Erik Kokkin �snes SSL 20 6  
22 Menn Arve Lien Johnsen By�sen SSL/Team Statkraft Tr�ndelag 22 4  
23 Menn Christian Georg Bache Simostranda IL 23 3  
24 Menn Stian Gilje Sandnes SSL 24 2  
25 Menn Torstein Stenersen Vestre M�lselv/Team �stersund 25 1  

M�lselv - Menn Klasse

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Place
Rank Klasse Navn Klubb Place Nett Notes
1 Menn Tarjei B� Markane IL 1 30  
2 Menn Alexander Os Ishavslaget 2 26  
3 Menn Dag Erik Kokkin �snes SSL 3 24  
4 Menn Ole Einar Bj�rndalen Simostranda IL 4 22  
5 Menn Martin Eng Nittedal SSL 5 21  
6 Menn Johannes Thingnes B� Markane IL 6 20  
7 Menn Eirik Bratli Fossum IF 7 19  
8 Menn Henrik L'Ab�e-Lund Oslo SSL 8 18  
9 Menn Tore Martin S�bak Gundersen �snes SSL/Team Aker Solutions 9 17  
10 Menn Kristoffer Lang�ien Skjelvik Os IL 10 16  
11 Menn Lars Helge Birkeland Birkenes IL 11 15  
12 Menn Syver Nyg�rd By�sen SSL/Team Statkraft Tr�ndelag 12 14  
13 Menn Eirik Losg�rd Landheim Tynset IF/Team Aker Solutions 13 13  
13 Menn Vetle Sj�stad Christiansen Geilo IL 13 13  
15 Menn Emil Hegle Svendsen Trondhjems Skiskyttere 15 11  
15 Menn Rune Brattsveen Nordre Land IL 15 11  
17 Menn Jan Olav Bj�rn Gjermundshaug Alvdal IL/Team Aker Solutions 17 9  
18 Menn Amund Hoff Thomassen Sauda SSL 18 8  
19 Menn Jon Kristian Svaland Birkenes IL 19 7  
20 Menn Vegar Bergli Skonseng UL/Team Polarsirkelen 20 6  
20 Menn Sondre Flaa Eieland Birkenes IL 20 6  
22 Menn Frode Andresen H�nefoss SSK 22 4  
22 Menn Ronny Hafs�s St�rheim IL 22 4  
24 Menn Erlend �vereng Bj�ntegaard Bevern IL 24 2  
24 Menn Vetle Ravnsborg Gurigard Vingrom IL/Team Statkraft Lillehammer 24 2  

M�lselv - Menn Klasse

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Place
Rank Klasse Navn Klubb Place Nett Notes
1 Menn Tarjei B� Markane IL 1 30  
2 Menn Alexander Os Ishavslaget 2 26  
3 Menn Emil Hegle Svendsen Trondhjems Skiskyttere 3 24  
4 Menn Henrik L'Ab�e-Lund Oslo SSL 4 22  
5 Menn Dag Erik Kokkin �snes SSL 5 21  
6 Menn Martin Eng Nittedal SSL 6 20  
7 Menn Rune Brattsveen Nordre Land IL 7 19  
8 Menn Vetle Sj�stad Christiansen Geilo IL 8 18  
9 Menn Johannes Thingnes B� Markane IL 9 17  
10 Menn Frode Andresen H�nefoss SSK 10 16  
11 Menn Kristoffer Lang�ien Skjelvik Os IL 11 15  
12 Menn Jon Kristian Svaland Birkenes IL 12 14  
13 Menn Amund Hoff Thomassen Sauda SSL 13 13  
14 Menn Sven-Are Paulsen Bardu IL/Team Statkraft Troms� 14 12  
15 Menn Tore Martin S�bak Gundersen �snes SSL/Team Aker Solutions 15 11  
16 Menn Vegar Bergli Skonseng UL/Team Polarsirkelen 16 10  
17 Menn Lars Helge Birkeland Birkenes IL 17 9  
18 Menn Magnus L'Ab�e-Lund Oslo SSL 18 8  
19 Menn Jan Olav Bj�rn Gjermundshaug Alvdal IL/Team Aker Solutions 19 7  
20 Menn Eirik Losg�rd Landheim Tynset IF/Team Aker Solutions 20 6  
21 Menn Erlend �vereng Bj�ntegaard Bevern IL 21 5  
22 Menn Torstein Stenersen Vestre M�lselv/Team �stersund 22 4  
23 Menn Christian S�ten Nittedal SSL/Team Aker Solutions 23 3  
24 Menn Vegard Bj�rn Gjermundshaug Alvdal IL 24 2  
25 Menn Vetle Ravnsborg Gurigard Vingrom IL/Team Statkraft Lillehammer 25 1  

Scoring codes used

CodeDescriptionPoints
DNCDid not come to the starting area0

www.skiskyting.no

www.skiskyting.no

Sailwave Scoring Software 1.94 Build 29
www.sailwave.com