Fullstendig terminliste finnes her…

Hovedterminliste 2021-2022

DatoArrangementØvelse/RenndagSted/Arrangør
  FredagLørdagSøndag 
4-8. augustBlinkfestivalen 2021   Sandnes
13.-15. augustLerøy Sommercup 1 SprintKort normalSteinkjer
28.-29. augustLM Rulleskiskyting    
3.-5. septemberLerøy Sommercup 2 SprintSprintKaridalen, Østre Toten
17.-19. septemberNM Rulleskiskyting 2021 SprintFellesstartLillehammer
12.-14. novemberSesongstart Skiskyting SprintFellesstartSjusjøen
22. – 28. novemberIBU Cup 1   Idre, Sverige
26.-28. novemberWorld Cup Biathlon Season Opening   Östersund, Sverige
26.-28. novemberLerøy Cup 1 SprintFellesstartGeilo
29. nov – 5. desemberWorld Cup 1   Östersund, Sverige
29. nov – 5. desemberIBU Cup 2   Sjusjøen
6.-12. desemberWorld Cup 2   Hochfilzen, Østerrike
10.-12. desemberLerøy Cup 2 Senior
Lerøy Cup 1 Junior
Mønstringsrenn VM junior for 18 og 19 år
Kretsrenn for K/M 17 år
 SprintNormalLygna
13.-19. desemberWorld Cup 3   Le grand Bornand, Frankrike
13.-19. desemberIBU Cup 3   Obertilliach, Østerrike
3.-9. januarWorld Cup 4   Oberhof, Tyskland
3.-9. januarIBU Cup 4   Duszniki, Polen
7.-9. januarLerøy Cup 3 Senior
Lerøy Cup 2 Junior
Lerøy Cup 1 Ungdom
 Fellesstart
Fellesstart
Sprint
Sprint
Sprint
Fellesstart
Os i Østerdalen
10.-16. januarWorld Cup 5   Rupolding, Tyskland
10.-15. januarIBU Cup 5   Brezno-Osrblie, Slovakia
14.-16. januarBama Skiskytterfestival Trondheim   Saupstad, Trondheim
17.-23. januarWorld Cup 6   Anterselva, Italia
21.-23. januarLerøy Cup 4 Senior
Lerøy Cup 3 Junior
Lerøy Cup 2 Ungdom
 SprintKort normalStryn
24.-30. januarEM   Arber, Tyskland
28.-30. januarBama Kvalfoss-sprinten SprintNormalHolmenkollen
4.-20. februarOL   Beijing, Kina
31. jan – 5. februarIBU Cup 6   Nove Mesto, Tsjekkia
5.-6. februarKretsmesterskap – Anbefalt helg    
10.-13. februarLerøy Cup 5 Senior
Lerøy Cup 4 Junior
Lerøy Cup 3 Ungdom
NormalNM
Mix-Stafett
SprintMålselv
17.-20. februarHovedlandsrennetNormalSprintStafettHolmenkollen
20. feb – 3. marsVM Junior og Ungdom   Soldier Hollow, USA
28. feb – 6. marsWorld Cup 7   Kontiolahti, Finland
28. feb – 6. marsIBU Cup 7   Lenzerheide, Sveits
5.-6. marsBama Skiskytterfestival Bjerke   Bjerke
5.-6. marsLandsdelsmesterskap    
7.-13. marsWorld Cup 8   Otepää, Estland
7.-13. marsIBU Cup 8   Ridnaun, Italia
9.-13. marsNM for Ungdom og Junior
Lerøy Cup 6 Senior
Lerøy Cup 5 Junior
Lerøy Cup 4 Ungdom
FellesstartSprintStafett
(Kun ungdom
og junior)
Brumunddal
14.-20. marsWorld Cup 9   Holmenkollen
 Bama Young StarFellesstartHolmenkollen
24.-27. marsNM Senior / Lerøy Cup 7SprintFellesstartStafettVik
26. marsLerøy Cup finale for
Ungdom og Junior
 Fellesstart Vik
1.-3. aprilBama Liatoppen SkiskytterfestivalStafettNormal/SprintNormal/FellesstartÅl